RDFCC Open 25 TT – Start Sheet / Information

Royal Dean Forest Cycling Club

Open 25 Mile Time Trial

PROMOTED FOR AND ON BEHALF OF CYCLING TIME TRIALS UNDER THEIR RULES AND REGULATIONS



Sunday 19th March 2017, starting at 09.00 hrs



Course R25/7, Usk



Information:


PDF –  RDFCC Open 25mile TT 190317 v1


Word – RDFCC Open 25mile TT 190317 v1



Start Sheet:


PDF – StartSheet-RDFCC25-190317-v1


Excel – StartSheet-RDFCC25-190317-v1



 

RDFCC Open 25 19/03/17 Start Sheet
Number Start Time Name Club
1 09:01:00 Paul Jones Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club
2 09:02:00 Nadine Cannon (W) VeloSistas TT Team
3 09:03:00 ANDREW HARP Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club
4 09:04:00 Ross Phillips Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
5 09:05:00 Wayne Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club
6 09:06:00 Claire Hann (W) Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI)
7 09:07:00 Simon Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC
8 09:08:00 David Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club
9 09:09:00 Josephine Luckins (W) Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club
10 09:10:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club
11 09:11:00 Chris Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club
12 09:12:00 Dave Walker Worcester St. Johns CC
13 09:13:00 Tom Cooling Monmouthshire Wheelers
14 09:14:00 Lawrence Cronk Cardiff Ajax CC
15 09:15:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club
16 09:16:00 Neil Reynolds Winchcombe Cycling Club
17 09:17:00 DARREN AVERY National Ventilation – LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows
18 09:18:00 Ed Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC
19 09:19:00 Gemma Waterjohns (W) Somerset Road Club
20 09:20:00 michael davis Dursley Road Club
21 09:21:00 Danny Baker National Ventilation – LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows
22 09:22:00 David Bucknall Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club
23 09:23:00 Neil Downes Forza Cycles
24 09:24:00 Phil Willoughby Towy Racing Cycling Club (TRCC)
25 09:25:00 David Evans Team Echelon
26 09:26:00 Ian Deakin Mid Devon CC
27 09:27:00 Gary Jones Pontypool Road Cycling Club
28 09:28:00 Michelle Fishbourne (W) Abercynon Road Club
29 09:29:00 Roxy  Woodfield  (W) Hereford Triathlon Club
30 09:30:00 Chris Massey Team Bottrill / HSS Hire
31 09:31:00 Rob Hussey Severn Valley Cycles
32 09:32:00 Paul Stephens Ross on Wye & Dist CC
33 09:33:00 luke bodley Severn Valley Cycles
34 09:34:00 Steven Macdonald Bristol South Cycling Club
35 09:35:00 Paul  Coles 73Degrees CC
36 09:36:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT
37 09:37:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club
38 09:38:00 Gareth Hill Abercynon Road Club
39 09:39:00 Ria Woodfield (W) Kingston Wheelers CC
40 09:40:00 Paul Jones Severn Valley Cycles
41 09:41:00 Tim Butt Banbury Star Cycling Club
42 09:42:00 Andrew Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club
43 09:43:00 Leigh Pinchen Northover VT / Rudy Project
44 09:44:00 Andrew Bailey Evesham & District Wheelers
45 09:45:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club
46 09:46:00 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project
47 09:47:00 cliff voller Newbury RC
48 09:48:00 Kari Jones (W) VeloSistas TT Team
49 09:49:00 kevin  Fiander VTTA (South Wales)
50 09:50:00 Sean Townsend Gloucester City Cycling Club
51 09:51:00 Simon Wix VTTA (South Wales)
52 09:52:00 Gerard Oram Bynea Cycling Club
53 09:53:00 Matt Heaman Severn Valley Cycles
54 09:54:00 Jonathan Webb Gannet CC
55 09:55:00 Simon Coles Northover VT / Rudy Project
56 09:56:00 Steve  Curry Ogmore Valley Wheelers CC
57 09:57:00 Kevin Bartlemore Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC
58 09:58:00 Andrew Muitt Dursley Road Club
59 09:59:00 kevin Sargent Saracen RC
60 10:00:00 anthony jones Towy Racing Cycling Club (TRCC)
61 10:01:00 Mark Ashurst Northover VT / Rudy Project
62 10:02:00 Andrea Parish (W) VeloSistas TT Team
63 10:03:00 Steve Beal Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club
64 10:04:00 Brian Jones Warwickshire Road Club
65 10:05:00 nigel clementson Wigan Whs CC
66 10:06:00 MARTIN LINES Worcester St. Johns CC
67 10:07:00 Diccon Hill Cardiff 100 Miles RCC
68 10:08:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers CC
69 10:09:00 Michael Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC
70 10:10:00 Kieron  Davies DRAG2ZERO